Group Class Schedule
Prepayment is required to reserve a class time

<< Schedule for Tue Nov 20, 2018 - Mon Nov 26, 2018 >>


Date:


Tue Nov 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Level 1 Circuit
10:00 am - 11:00 am Basic Tower
10:00 am - 11:00 am Intermediate Reformer
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Basic Tower
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Level 1 Circuit
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Kripalu

Wed Nov 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Hatha Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate Tower
10:00 am - 11:00 am Level 2 Circuit
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Basic Reformer
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Mat Foundations
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Intermediate Tower
(3 reserved, 2 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Basic Reformer
(3 reserved, 2 open)

Thu Nov 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Basic Reformer
(2 reserved, 3 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Gentle Hatha Flow
(0 reserved, 7 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Level 1 Circuit
(3 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Intermediate Tower
(2 reserved, 3 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Level 1-2 Circuit
(3 reserved, 2 open)

Fri Nov 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate Reformer
(4 spots left!)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate Tower
(4 spots left!)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Advanced Mat
(4 reserved, 1 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Hatha
(2 reserved, 5 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Basic Reformer
(3 reserved, 2 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Basic Tower
(0 reserved, 5 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Level 1 Circuit
(0 reserved, 5 open)

Sat Nov 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Level 2 Circuit
(2 reserved, 3 open)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Basic Reformer
(1 reserved, 4 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Men's Tower
(1 reserved, 4 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate Reformer
(5 spots left!)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Intermediate Tower
(5 spots left!)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Basic Tower
(5 spots left!)

Sun Nov 25, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Basic Tower
(4 spots left!)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Intermediate Reformer
(2 reserved, 3 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Restorative Flow
(6 spots left!)

Mon Nov 26, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate Tower
(3 spots left!)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Basic Reformer
(0 reserved, 5 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Basic Tower
(0 reserved, 5 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Intermediate Reformer
(4 spots left!)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Hatha
(0 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yin Yang Yoga
(1 reserved, 6 open)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Mat Foundations
(2 reserved, 3 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Intermediate Reformer
(3 reserved, 2 open)